Girls Rosters

17U Girls- Beebout

Brielle Bruening                              Parkston

Paige Jewett                                   Tri-Valley

Hadley Carlson                              Arlington

Kaitlyn Sewell                                 Madison

Ashtyn Wobig                                 McCook Central

Alli De Stigter                                    Dell Rapids

Mia Parsley                                      Flandreau

Bella Pavlis                                      Flandreau

Trista White                                     Sanborn Central

Ari Noonkeester                            Iowa

17U Beebout - Tournament Schedule:

June 4-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 26-27 - Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 10-11 - Arena Tourney @ Sioux City

July 15-16- Pentagon Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 30-31-National Championships @ Omaha

16U Girls- Thien Ho

Ella Griffin                                        St. Mary's

Jenna Vitek                                    Scotland

Layne Schmidt                             Menno

Zoey Gerry                                     Madison

Anna Reiffenberger                   Parker

Abby Bender                                Menno

Hope Larson                                 Parker

Sophie Hammerich                     Brookings

Joselin Kludt                                Winner

Bailey Vitek                                   Scotland

Janea Olson                                 Parker

16U Thien Ho - Tournament Schedule:

June 4-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 26-27 - Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 10-11 - Arena Tourney @ Sioux City

July 15-16- Pentagon Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 30-31-National Championships @ Omaha

15U Girls - Pankonen

Alivia Bickett                                ORR

Cadence Zens                            Madison

Maddie Kempf                             Mitchell

Eden du Randt                                Madison

Ashlin Jacobsen                        Freeman

Natalie Becker                              Canistota

Mattie Duffy                                 Stanley County

Ella Peterreins                              Madison

Callie McDermott                      Madison

Taya Soukup                               SF Christian

15U Pankonen - Tournament Schedule:

June 4-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 26-27 - Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 10-11 - Arena Tourney @ Sioux City

July 15-16- Pentagon Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 30-31-National Championships @ Omaha

14U -15U Girls - Pankonen

Abby Aslesen                            Howard

Lizzy Pavlis                                 Flandreau

Harley Johnson                        Arlington

Clare Benson                            O'Gorman

Addie Steffensen                     Arlington

Jo Streffensen                          Arlington

Brooke Burnette                         Brandon Valley

Mya Thuringer                           Parktson

Kiesli Smith                                   Luverne MN

Lennix Dupris                             Pierre-Riggs

14U Girls - McDonald

Brianna Griffin

Kailee Frank

Adah Cavigielli

Ellisyn Vincent

Sela Oliver

Dakota Spader

Tana Hoyer

Julise Shaw

Jaia Bursheim

13U Girls - Zephier

Mya De Stigter

Brookyln Rose

Emma Adams

Sophie Heintz

Nyannah Jones

Kate Bouman

Emery Larson

Kiana Schmit

Kendra Ellis

13U Girls  - Kempf

Garbiella Hanson

Lorayle Walyz

Mia Hanisch

Annabelle Nielsen

Emmie Hausmann

Addisyn Dreke

Stephenie Geraets

Anna Meiburg

12U Girls - Jewett

Izzie Steffensen

Rilyn Thury

Kendis Sackreiter

Reagan Griffin

Madylyn Madsen

Addison Marone
Patricia Morrow

Autumn Bosin

Jazalynn Kampeska

11U Girls - Keszler

Phoebe Heintz

Kendallyn Schmit

Kolbi Hoffman

Kori VanDerwerff

Karis Harvey

Lyddia Jensen

Addison Merkwan

Jayden Leegard

11U Girls - Keszler

Kaitlyn Harris

Chloe Hammerich

Lindsey Walker

Ryleigh Goldhammer

Elise Kjelden

Isabelle Ho

Chloe Carver

Avery Dentlinger

14U Goodhope - Tournament Schedule:

June 4-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 26-27 - Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 10-11 - Arena Tourney @ Sioux City

July 15-16- Pentagon Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 30-31-National Championships @ Omaha

13U Tournament Schedule:

May 8 & 9 @ Harrisburg

May 21-23- OSA Tourney @ Omaha

June 4-6  Sacred Hoops @ Watertown

June 11-13 @ Sioux City

June 26-27- Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 16-18 MAYB @ Sioux Falls

13U Tournament Schedule:

May 8 & 9 @ Harrisburg

May 21-23- OSA Tourney @ Omaha

June 4-6  Sacred Hoops @ Watertown

June 11-13 @ Sioux City

June 26-27- Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 16-18 MAYB @ Sioux Falls

12U - Tournament Schedule:

May 8 & 9 @ Harrisburg

May 21-23- OSA Tourney @ Omaha

June 4-6  Sacred Hoops @ Watertown

June 11-13 @ Sioux City

June 26-27- Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 16-18 MAYB @ Sioux Falls

11U Tournament Schedule

May 8 & 9 @ Harrisburg

May 21-23- OSA Tourney @ Omaha

June 4-6  Sacred Hoops @ Watertown

June 11-13 @ Sioux City

June 26-27- Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 16-18 MAYB @ Sioux Falls

Tournament Schedule

May 8 & 9 @ Harrisburg

May 21-23- OSA Tourney @ Omaha

June 4-6  Sacred Hoops @ Watertown

June 11-13 @ Sioux City

June 26-27- Sacred Hoops Tourney @ Sioux Falls

July 16-18 MAYB @ Sioux Falls