16U 

Mariah Goehring                    Mobridge

Heidi Olson                               Mobridge

Gretchen Olson                      Mobridge

Taryn Hettich                          Aberdeen Central

Madison Ross                         Mobridge

Katie Bierman                         Ipswich

Alyx Hoffman                          Leola

Camryn Bain                           Aberdeen Central

Grace Kuch                            Aberdeen Central

15U 

16U - Tourney Schedule

June 18-20 MAYB - Sioux Falls

July 9-11 MAYB - Sioux Falls

July 23-25 Dakota Challenge @ Pentagon

July 30-August 1 - MAYB Nationals @ Omaha

15U - Tourney Schedule

June 5-6 SD Heat @ Pentagon

June 26-27 Sacred Hoops @ SF

July 9-11 MAYB @ SF

July 30-August 1 MAYB Nationals @ Omaha

15U - 

15U - Tourney Schedule

June 5-6 SD Heat @ Pentagon

June 26-27 Sacred Hoops @ SF

July 9-11 MAYB @ SF

July 30-August 1 MAYB Nationals @ Omaha

14U - 

Abigail DeVries                   Holgate MS (Aberdeen)

Faith Larson                        Northwestern

Ivy Jacobson                       LaMoure ND

Grace Overland                 Mobridge

Sophia Overland               Mobridge

Kalli Good Shield               Mobridge

Charley Henderson          Mobridge

Adrianna Ratigan             Northwestern

Selena Arpan                      Mobridge

14U - Tourney Schedule

June 5-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 18-20 - MAYB @ Sioux Falls

July 23-24 - Dakota Challenge @ Pentagon

July 30 - August 1 MAYB Nationals - Omaha

13U - 

Peyton Stevens

Rylee Dunker

Dannika Kaup

Blake Thompson

Emma Schlachter

Tegan Konold

Faith Heil

Isabelle Friedt

Mia Crank

Emily Rosendahl

Paige Werdel

Jacy Netterville

Jadyn Ahlemeier

Kalyce Achen

Taylin Kleffman

Kalyn Rohrbach

Ava Yeske

Grace Pape Hofer

Faith Baumberger

13U - Tourney Schedule

June 5-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 11-13 - The Arena @ Sioux City

July 23-25 - Dakota Challenge @ Pentagon

July 30-August 1 - MAYB Nationals @ Omaha

12/11U - 

Swin High Walker

Taryn Traphagen

Karli Achen

Kella Tracy

Brenna Imrie

Jillian Ellwein

Aliyah Friedt

Layna LeBeaux

Arabella Clark

Pacey Konold

Jovee Waldo

12/11U - Tourney Schedule

June 5-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

July 9-11 - Arena Tourney @ Sioux City IA

July 16-18 - MAYB @ Sioux Falls

July 23-25 Dakota Challenge @ Pentagon

11U - 

Jaylee Schoelerman

Ruby Maher

Katelyn Biegler

Jaycee Eaton

Kota Longbrake

Taryn Hettick

Katie Albee

Jessie Aden

Shayla Rath

Cheyenne Rath

12U - Tourney Schedule

June 5-6 - Heat Tourney @ Pentagon

June 26-27 - Sacred Hoops @ Sioux Falls

July 16-18 - Sioux Falls

July 23-25 - Battle at the Falls - Sioux Falls